KV TURNIR U SAVREMENOM PLESU Aranđelovac 16.05.2021
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 12.05.2021 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
10:00C Jazz dance Grupa Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
37 - Jazz Kids Fiesta / So confused / FIESTA - Kragujevac
10:03B Modern and Contemporary Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
27 - Jelena Aleksić / BOOM 018 - Niš
10:06B Modern and Contemporary Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
26 - Lena Petrović / BOOM 018 - Niš
10:09A Jazz dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
1 - Katarina Živković / Blue bird / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
10:12B Modern and Contemporary Duo Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
28 - Jelena Aleksić - Teodora Đorić / BOOM 018 - Niš
10:15A Modern and Contemporary Solo F Youth ( 1) FINALE 2
4 - Smiljana Marković / Bella Ciao / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
5 - Tara Cvijović / You say / STUDIO FIVE - Novi Sad
10:20A Jazz dance Solo F Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
2 - Smiljana Stepanović / BOOM 018 - Niš
10:23A Jazz dance Duo Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
3 - Elena Zornija - Katarina Živković / Malo dobre zabave / MASTER DANCE - Novi Sad
10:26A Modern and Contemporary Duo Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
6 - Lenka Škrbić - Tara Cvijović / Letting go of / STUDIO FIVE - Novi Sad
10:29A Modern and Contemporary Grupa Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
7 - Stage juniori / Pismo bez adrese / STAGE DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
10:45C Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 5
38 - Andrea Đorđević / BOOM 018 - Niš
39 - Iva Milanović / BOOM 018 - Niš
40 - Lena Majstorović / FIESTA - Kragujevac
41 - Iva Milenković / BOOM 018 - Niš
42 - Sara Simić / BOOM 018 - Niš
10:55C Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
43 - Lena Stojković / BOOM 018 - Niš
10:57C Disco Dance Duo Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
44 - Elena Avramović - Tamara Krejović / RMP - Lazarevac
10:59C Disco Dance Formacija Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
45 - DOLLS KIDS 2 / DOLLS - Kragujevac
11:03C Disco Dance Formacija Children ( 1) FINALE 2
46 - BOOM KIDS / BOOM 018 - Niš
47 - Dolls children 2 / DOLLS - Kragujevac
11:15B Street Dance Show Formacija Mini ( 1) FINALE 1
29 - MINI DOLLSICE / dolls dzunglica / DOLLS - Kragujevac
11:19B Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 2
30 - Srna Ristić / BOOM 018 - Niš
31 - Teodora Lazić / BOOM 018 - Niš
11:22B Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 3
32 - Anita Živković / BOOM 018 - Niš
33 - Jelena Aleksić / BOOM 018 - Niš
34 - Teodora Đorić / BOOM 018 - Niš
11:27B Disco Dance Grupa Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
35 - BOOM JUNIORI / BOOM 018 - Niš
11:30B Disco Dance Formacija Children ( 1) FINALE 1
36 - BOOM KIDS / BOOM 018 - Niš
11:45A Hip Hop Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
8 - Iva Stojanović / RMP - Lazarevac
11:47A Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 2
11 - Katarina Obradović / DOLLS - Kragujevac
12 - Petra Tričković / BOOM 018 - Niš
11:50A Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 2
13 - Anastasija Jovanović / DOLLS - Kragujevac
14 - Natalija Nešović / FIESTA - Kragujevac
11:53A Disco Dance Solo F Youth ( 1) FINALE 2
15 - Milica Simović / DOLLS - Kragujevac
16 - Tatjana Jovanović / FIESTA - Kragujevac
11:56A Disco Dance Duo Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
21 - Sandra Petković - Ljubica Perić / BEODANCE - Beograd
11:58A Disco Dance Solo F Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
17 - Smiljana Stepanović / BOOM 018 - Niš
12:00A Disco Dance Duo Junior ( 1) FINALE 3
18 - Jelena Jaćimović - Janja Dujović / BEODANCE - Beograd
19 - Katarina Gajić - Mina Kecojević / FIESTA - Kragujevac
20 - Petra Tričković - Anita Živković / BOOM 018 - Niš
12:05A Disco Dance Grupa Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
22 - BeoDance / 6 Pack / BEODANCE - Beograd
12:08A Disco Dance Formacija Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
23 - DOLLS KIDS 1 / DOLLS - Kragujevac
12:12A Street Dance Show Formacija Children ( 1) FINALE 1
9 - RMP Aranđelovac / Mix / RMP - Lazarevac
12:16A Disco Dance Formacija Children ( 1) FINALE 1
24 - Dollsice / DOLLS - Kragujevac
12:20A Disco Dance Formacija Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
25 - BOOM JUNIORI / BOOM 018 - Niš
12:24A Street Dance Show Formacija Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
10 - RMP STARS / Mix / RMP - Lazarevac
12:30KRAJ TAKMIČENJA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft