KV TURNIR I KUP 10 PLESOVA Novi Sad - Futog 30.10.2022
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 29.10.2022 21:00 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara Grupa
SAVREMENI PLES
10:00C Disco Dance Duo Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
10:02C Street Dance Show Solo F Mini ( 1) FINALE 1
10:05B Jazz dance Solo F Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
10:08B Street Dance Show Solo F Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
10:11B Disco Dance Solo F Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
10:13A Modern and Contemporary Grupa Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
10:16A Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
10:18A Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 3
10:24A Modern and Contemporary Formacija Mix age ( 1) FINALE 1
10:28PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
LA / ST
11:00Ml.pioniri "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 1) 1/2 F 12
11:02Ml.omladinci "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 1) 1/2 F 11
11:04Pioniri "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 1) 1/2 F 8
11:06Predškolci "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 2
11:08Ml.pioniri "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
11:10Pioniri "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
11:12Ml.omladinci "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
11:14Pioniri "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 1) 1/2 F 9
11:18Ml.omladinci "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 1) 1/2 F 8
11:22Ml.pioniri "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 6
11:26Pioniri "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
11:30Ml.omladinci "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
11:34St.omladinci "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 4
11:38Ml.pioniri "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 5
11:44Pioniri "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 4
+ Ml.omladinci "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
11:50Omladinci "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 2
+ St.omladinci "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ St.seniori 2 "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
12:00Ml.omladinci "D1" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/2 F 8
12:02Predškolci "D1" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Pioniri "D1" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 4
12:04Ml.pioniri "D1" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 7
12:06Ml.omladinci "D1" LA - Solo LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
12:08Ml.pioniri "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/2 F 9
12:12Pioniri "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/2 F 10
12:16Ml.omladinci "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/2 F 9
12:20Ml.pioniri "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
12:24Pioniri "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
12:28Ml.omladinci "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
12:32Omladinci "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
+ St.omladinci "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 3
12:36Pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/4 F 15 2
12:48Ml.pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/2 F 11
12:54Pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 2) 1/2 F ~ 12
13:00Ml.pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
13:06Pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 3) FINALE ~ 6
13:12Ml.omladinci "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 7
13:18Omladinci "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 7
13:24St.omladinci "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 3
+ St.seniori 2 "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
13:30PROGLAŠENJE
14:00Pioniri "D1" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Ml.omladinci "D1" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
14:02Pioniri "D2" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Ml.omladinci "D2" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Omladinci "D2" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
14:06St.omladinci "D2" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Ml.pioniri "D3" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
14:12Pioniri "D1" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Pioniri "D2" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Ml.omladinci "D2" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
14:16Ml.omladinci "D2" LA - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Omladinci "D2" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Omladinci "D2" LA - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
14:20Ml.pioniri "D3" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
+ St.omladinci "D2" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Seniori "D3" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
14:26PROGLAŠENJE
14:45P SINHRO LA Grupa Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
14:48P SINHRO LA Grupa Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 2
14:54P SINHRO LA Grupa Ml.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
15:00P SINHRO LA Grupa Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
15:03P SINHRO LA Formacija Ml.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
15:11P TAKM.BASIC LA Grupa Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
15:14P TAKM.BASIC LA Formacija Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
15:18P TAKM.BASIC LA Formacija Mix age ( 1) FINALE 1
15:22P TAKM.BASIC ST Grupa Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
15:25PROGLAŠENJE
15:45Pioniri "C" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Ml.omladinci "C" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
15:55Pioniri "D" ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Seniori "D" ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 1
+ St.seniori 2 "D" ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 1
16:03Pioniri "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 6
16:13Ml.omladinci "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 7
16:23Omladinci "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 4
16:33St.omladinci "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Seniori "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
16:43Omladinci "B" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 4
16:53Seniori "B" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 3
+ St.omladinci "B" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
17:03Pioniri "D" LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Seniori "D" LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 1
+ St.seniori 2 "D" LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 1
17:11SHOWDANCE LA Grupa St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
17:14SHOWDANCE ST Solo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
17:16SHOWDANCE LA Solo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
17:18SHOWDANCE LA Solo Ml.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
17:22SHOWDANCE LA Solo Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
17:24SHOWDANCE LA Solo St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
17:26SHOWDANCE LA Grupa Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
17:29PROGLAŠENJE
17:40St.omladinci "C" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 3
+ Omladinci "C" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Seniori "C" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 2
17:50Seniori "B" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 3
+ St.omladinci "B" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 2
18:00Omladinci "B" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 3
18:10Seniori "A" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 5
18:20St.omladinci "C" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 3
+ Omladinci "C" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Seniori "C" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 2
18:30Omladinci "B" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 3
18:40Seniori "A" LA LA ( 1) 1/2 F 8
18:50PROGLAŠENJE
19:00OTVARANJE TAKMIČENJA
19:10REVIJALNA TAČKA
19:15St.omladinci "B" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 4
19:25Seniori "B" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 7
19:35Seniori "A" LA LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
19:45S TAKMIČARSKA LA Grupa St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
19:51PROGLAŠENJE
20:01Seniori KUP 10D LA . LA . ( 1) 1/2 F 11
20:11St.omladinci KUP 10D ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 4
20:21Seniori KUP 10D ST . ST . ( 1) 1/2 F 11
20:31Omladinci KUP 10D ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 4
20:41Seniori KUP 10D ST . ST . ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
20:51Omladinci KUP 10D LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 4
21:01St.omladinci KUP 10D LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 4
21:11Seniori KUP 10D LA . LA . ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
21:21PROGLAŠENJE
21:40KRAJ TAKMIČENJA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft