KV-REJTING TURNIR U LA I ST PLESOVIMA Kragujevac 27.11.2022
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 24.11.2022 15:43 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
10:00Predškolci "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Pioniri "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 3
10:02Ml.pioniri "D1" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 6
10:04Ml.pioniri "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 5
10:08Pioniri "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 5
10:12Ml.pioniri "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 7
10:18Pioniri "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 5
10:24Omladinci "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Ml.omladinci "D2" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 2
+ St.omladinci "D3" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
10:30Predškolci "D1" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Pioniri "D1" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
10:32Ml.pioniri "D1" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 6
10:34Ml.pioniri "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 7
10:38Pioniri "D2" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 5
10:42Pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/4 F 18
10:54Ml.pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/2 F 13
11:06Pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 2) 1/2 F ~ 12
11:12Omladinci "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 6
11:18Ml.omladinci "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 3
+ St.omladinci "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
11:24Ml.pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 7
11:30Pioniri "D3" LA - Solo LA ( 3) FINALE ~ 6
11:36Ml.pioniri "D2" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Ml.pioniri "D3" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
11:42Ml.pioniri "D2" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Ml.pioniri "D3" LA - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Ml.pioniri "D3" LA - Duo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
11:48PROGLAŠENJE
12:15P SINHRO LA Grupa Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
12:18P SINHRO LA Grupa Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
12:21P SINHRO LA Grupa Ml.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
12:24P SINHRO LA Grupa Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
12:27P SINHRO LA Formacija Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
12:31P SINHRO LA Formacija Ml.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
12:35P SINHRO LA Formacija Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
12:39P TAKM.BASIC LA Formacija Ml.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
12:43P TAKM.BASIC LA Formacija Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
12:47PROGLAŠENJE
13:00Pioniri "C" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 4
+ St.omladinci "C" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Omladinci "C" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Ml.omladinci "C" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
13:10Pioniri "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) 1/2 F 9
13:20Ml.omladinci "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 7
13:30Pioniri "C" LA - Solo LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
13:40Omladinci "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 6
13:50St.omladinci "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Seniori "C" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 1
14:00Omladinci "B" ST - Solo ST ( 1) FINALE 1
14:10Omladinci "B" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 5
14:20St.omladinci "B" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 6
14:30Seniori "B" LA - Solo LA ( 1) FINALE 4
14:40PROGLAŠENJE
15:00Pioniri "D" ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 2
+ St.seniori 2 "D" ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Omladinci "D" ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Ml.omladinci "D" ST . ST . ( 1) FINALE 2
15:08Seniori "B" LA LA ( 1) 1/2 F 8
15:18St.omladinci "C" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 2
+ St.seniori 2 "C" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Seniori "C" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 2
15:28Pioniri "D" LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Ml.omladinci "D" LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 2
+ St.seniori 2 "D" LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 1
+ Omladinci "D" LA . LA . ( 1) FINALE 1
15:36Seniori "B" LA LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
15:46St.omladinci "C" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 2
+ Seniori "C" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 2
+ St.seniori 2 "C" LA LA ( 1) FINALE 1
15:56Seniori "B" ST ST ( 1) FINALE 4
16:06S TAKMIČARSKA LA Grupa St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
16:12S TAKMIČARSKA LA Formacija Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
16:16REVIJALNA TAČKA 1
16:20SHOWDANCE LA Solo Ml.pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
16:22SHOWDANCE LA Solo Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 2
16:26SHOWDANCE LA Solo Ml.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
16:30SHOWDANCE LA Solo Omladinci ( 1) FINALE 2
16:34SHOWDANCE LA Solo St.omladinci ( 1) FINALE 1
16:36SHOWDANCE LA Formacija Pioniri ( 1) FINALE 1
16:40PROGLAŠENJE
16:55REVIJALNA TAČKA 2
SAVREMENI PLES
17:00C Disco Dance Solo F Mini ( 1) FINALE 1
+ C Disco Dance Solo F Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
+ C Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 1
17:02C Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 2
+ B Disco Dance Solo F Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
17:07C Disco Dance Formacija Children ( 1) FINALE 1
17:11C Disco Dance Formacija Kids ( 1) FINALE 2
17:19B Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) 1/2 F 9
17:31B Jazz dance Grupa Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
17:34B Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) 1/2 F 10
17:48B Modern and Contemporary Solo F Kids ( 1) FINALE 1
17:51B Street Dance Show Grupa Children ( 1) FINALE 1
17:54B Jazz dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
17:57B Disco Dance Formacija Children ( 1) FINALE 1
18:01B Disco Dance Solo F Kids ( 1) FINALE 5
18:09B Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
18:18B Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 2) FINALE ~ 6
18:27A Disco Dance Solo F Kids ( 1) FINALE 4
18:34A Disco Dance Solo F Children ( 1) FINALE 7
18:45A Hip Hop Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
18:47A Modern and Contemporary Solo F Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
18:50A Disco Dance Grupa Junior ( 1) FINALE 1
18:53A Street Dance Show Formacija Mix age ( 1) FINALE 1
18:57A Street Dance Show Formacija Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
19:01A Disco Dance Formacija Children ( 1) FINALE 1
19:05A Disco Dance Formacija Junior ( 1) FINALE 2
19:10PROGLAŠENJE
20:00OTVARANJE TAKMIČENJA
20:10REVIJALNA TAČKA 3
20:15Seniori REJTING ST ST ( 1) FINALE 7
20:25Omladinci REJTING ST ST ( 1) FINALE 3
+ St.omladinci REJTING ST ST ( 1) FINALE 3
20:35A Disco Dance Solo F Junior ( 1) FINALE 6
20:44A Disco Dance Solo F Youth ( 1) FINALE 5
20:52A Disco Dance Duo Junior ( 1) FINALE 2
20:57A Disco Dance Duo Youth ( 1) FINALE 1
20:59A Street Dance Show Grupa Adult ( 1) FINALE 1
21:05Seniori REJTING LA LA ( 1) 1/2 F 13
21:25Omladinci REJTING LA LA ( 1) FINALE 3
21:35St.omladinci REJTING LA LA ( 1) FINALE 7
21:45Seniori REJTING LA LA ( 2) FINALE ~ 7
21:55PROGLAŠENJE
22:15KRAJ TAKMIČENJA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft